
Wolves Inside
Overview
1897 in West Texas, a woman, and her granddaughter encounter a dangerous stranger who is seeking revenge. In one fateful night, they must all come to face the wolves that walk among them and the ones inside themselves.
Top-billed cast
- EElectra Avellan
- NNick Stevenson
- CCarlos Carrera
- SSamantha Ireland
- JJames Lee Burke
- MMartina Griffin
Crew
- Director
- Samantha Ireland
Frequently asked questions
What is Wolves Inside rated?
Wolves Inside does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Wolves Inside?
Wolves Inside was directed by Samantha Ireland.
When was Wolves Inside released?
Wolves Inside was released in 2019.
This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.
















