Skip to content
What You Do movie poster

What You Do

Original title: Hur man gör

0
200730m

Overview

What You Do – A practical guide. This book shows you how to use your model A1. Using one hundred and twenty three illustrations, it shows how even the hopeless can make a film.

Frequently asked questions

What is What You Do rated?

What You Do does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed What You Do?

What You Do was directed by Kim Hiorthøy, Mårten Nilsson, Gunilla Heilborn.

When was What You Do released?

What You Do was released in 2007.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.