Skip to content
Studio illegale movie poster

Studio illegale

4.8/ 10IMDb5.436
2013

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Studio illegale rated?

Studio illegale has an audience rating of 4.8 out of 10 from 36 votes.

Who directed Studio illegale?

Studio illegale was directed by Umberto Riccioni Carteni.

When was Studio illegale released?

Studio illegale was released in 2013.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.