Skip to content
Sexo explícito movie poster

Sexo explícito

IMDb6.12
2013

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Writer
José Manuel Carrasco
Producers
Penélope Cristóbal, María del Puy Alvarado
Production
Malvalanda

Frequently asked questions

What is Sexo explícito rated?

Sexo explícito does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Sexo explícito?

Sexo explícito was directed by José Manuel Carrasco.

When was Sexo explícito released?

Sexo explícito was released in 2013.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.