Skip to content
Rainbow Kulick movie poster

Rainbow Kulick

Original title: Duhová kulička

IMDb7.02
19851h 18m

Overview

Little boy Milan is going to visit his grandfather in the countryside - for a first time.

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Rainbow Kulick rated?

Rainbow Kulick does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Rainbow Kulick?

Rainbow Kulick was directed by Karel Kachyňa.

When was Rainbow Kulick released?

Rainbow Kulick was released in 1985.