Skip to content
Pub 700 movie poster

Pub 700

IMDb6.20
1h 4m

Overview

A documentary on Leszek Możdżer, a Polish jazz pianist.

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Production
TPS Studio Filmowe, Telewizja Polska

Frequently asked questions

What is Pub 700 rated?

Pub 700 does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Pub 700?

Pub 700 was directed by Sylwester Latkowski.

When was Pub 700 released?

A confirmed release year is not available.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.