Skip to content
Pat McAfee: Uncaged movie poster

Pat McAfee: Uncaged

0
20151h 14m

Overview

Pat McAfee: Uncaged is the first stand up comedy special performed by an active NFL player, ever. The show was performed over two nights in front of sold out crowds of 1300 people at The Palladium in Carmel, IN. The stand up special is a hilarious blue collar NFL story that will have you laughing from start to finish. Pat talks about his teammates, his life, and shows you a side of pro football that you've never seen before. Buckle Up. Lets do the damn thing!

Top-billed cast

Crew

Director
Conrad Piccirillo

Frequently asked questions

What is Pat McAfee: Uncaged rated?

Pat McAfee: Uncaged does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Pat McAfee: Uncaged?

Pat McAfee: Uncaged was directed by Conrad Piccirillo.

When was Pat McAfee: Uncaged released?

Pat McAfee: Uncaged was released in 2015.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.