Skip to content
Mourlenium 2000 movie poster

Mourlenium 2000

Original title: Μουρλένιουμ 2000

0
2000

Frequently asked questions

What is Mourlenium 2000 rated?

Mourlenium 2000 does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Mourlenium 2000?

Mourlenium 2000 was directed by Fotis Metaxopoulos.

When was Mourlenium 2000 released?

Mourlenium 2000 was released in 2000.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.