Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria
Overview
Never, Never Steal Marijuana an alien! An alien decides to travel to Buenos Aires and take samples of a human. In his search he meets Pablo, a seller of marijuana which abducts. But when you least expect the abducido steals his marijuana and thereafter will begin an adventure in which Paul, along with their friends Laura and Marcelo, trying to escape with extraterrestrial life and thirst for revenge. Throughout this adventure will encounter strange characters and comic situations accompanied by delusions.
Top-billed cast
- MMartín Bello
- MMaria Laura Esteban
- DDario Estelrich
- EEnzo Giordano
Crew
- Director
- Marcelo Leguiza
- Writer
- Marcelo Leguiza
Frequently asked questions
What is Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria rated?
Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria?
Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria was directed by Marcelo Leguiza.
When was Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria released?
Marihuana radioactiva interplanetaria was released in 2010.
This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.














