Skip to content
Magna Aura movie poster

Magna Aura

IMDb7.21
2009

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Magna Aura rated?

Magna Aura does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Magna Aura?

Director information is not available for Magna Aura.

When was Magna Aura released?

Magna Aura was released in 2009.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.