
Los novios
IMDb6.82
19711h 19m
Overview
Near the end of a very long engagement, two lovers break away from each other to cut loose and have one crazy weekend before their wedding.
Frequently asked questions
What is Los novios rated?
Los novios does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Los novios?
Los novios was directed by Gilberto Gazcón.
When was Los novios released?
Los novios was released in 1971.







