Skip to content
Les exilés movie poster

Les exilés

IMDb7.51
201551m

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Director
Rinatu Frassati
Production
Folle Allure, Les Fils de Balagne

Frequently asked questions

What is Les exilés rated?

Les exilés does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Les exilés?

Les exilés was directed by Rinatu Frassati.

When was Les exilés released?

Les exilés was released in 2015.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.