Skip to content
Le songe movie poster

Le songe

0
2006

Top-billed cast

Crew

Production
King's Group a.s.b.l., Dick Laurent, Centre Régional des Ressources Audiovisuelles (CRRAV), Hainaut-cinema, Province de Hainaut

Frequently asked questions

What is Le songe rated?

Le songe does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Le songe?

Le songe was directed by Philippe Reypens.

When was Le songe released?

Le songe was released in 2006.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.