
Latch Key
4.3/ 10IMDb7.36
200511m
Overview
Mom's out shopping and the gay boy is smooching with his buddy downstairs while his brother's upstairs with his girlfriend! When the cat is away, the mice will play.
Top-billed cast
- RRen Casey
- BBrendan Bradley
- WWilliam S. Caleo
- JJill Jackson
- CCarey Macaleer
Crew
- Director
- Garth Bardsley
- Writer
- Garth Bardsley
- Production
- Garth Bardsley Films
Frequently asked questions
What is Latch Key rated?
Latch Key has an audience rating of 4.3 out of 10 from 6 votes.
Who directed Latch Key?
Latch Key was directed by Garth Bardsley.
When was Latch Key released?
Latch Key was released in 2005.












