Skip to content
Korn: Deuce movie poster

Korn: Deuce

7.4/ 10IMDb8.211
20022h 30m

Overview

Deuce is the second DVD by the American Nu Metal band, Korn. It was released on June 11, 2002 - the same day as the band's fifth studio release, Untouchables. The DVD was certified platinum by the RIAA. The DVD includes the band's first home video Who Then Now? and features the music video collection from Korn to Issues. Other extras include biographies of each band member, gags, behind-the-scenes of the music videos or live concerts, and various other things.

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Korn: Deuce rated?

Korn: Deuce has an audience rating of 7.4 out of 10 from 11 votes.

Who directed Korn: Deuce?

Korn: Deuce was directed by Nathan 'Karma' Cox, Todd McFarlane.

When was Korn: Deuce released?

Korn: Deuce was released in 2002.