
Inspector Vikram
Original title: Inspector ವಿಕ್ರಂ
IMDb5.32
20212h 39m
Overview
Inspector Vikram is the typical do-gooder cop, who also entertains and ensures no crime is left unsolved. What happens when he gets to meet a villain who is smarter than the average criminal and heads a drug racket?
Top-billed cast
- PPrajwal Devaraj
- RRaghu Mukherjee
- BBhavana
- RRagini Chandran
- DDarshan Thoogudeepa
Crew
- Director
- Narasimha
- Writers
- Guru Kashyap, Dhananjay Ranjan
- Producer
- A. R. Vikhyath
- Production
- Vikhyath Chitra Productions
Frequently asked questions
What is Inspector Vikram rated?
Inspector Vikram does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Inspector Vikram?
Inspector Vikram was directed by Narasimha.
When was Inspector Vikram released?
Inspector Vikram was released in 2021.

















