Skip to content
Hating Breitbart movie poster

Hating Breitbart

5.8/ 10IMDb6.75
20121h 25mPG-13

Overview

One man with a website who forever changed the media paradigm, upending the traditional press and changing the ground rules of political journalism.

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Director
Andrew Marcus
Writer
Andrew Marcus
Producers
Maura Flynn, Evan Coyne Maloney, James Hoft

Frequently asked questions

What is Hating Breitbart rated?

Hating Breitbart has an audience rating of 5.8 out of 10 from 5 votes.

Who directed Hating Breitbart?

Hating Breitbart was directed by Andrew Marcus.

When was Hating Breitbart released?

Hating Breitbart was released in 2012.