
Galactic Gigolo
“An extra terrestrial sexual comedy.”
2.4/ 10IMDb3.411
19871h 20m
Overview
Eoj is an alien who won a game show and the grand prize is a trip to earth to have sex with as many earth women as he can. Hildy is a reporter who is writing a biography on Eoj's adventures.
Top-billed cast
Crew
- Director
- Gorman Bechard
- Writers
- Gorman Bechard, Carmine Capobianco
- Producers
- Kristine Bechard, Gorman Bechard, Charles Band
- Production
- Beyond Infinity, Titan Productions, Urban Classics, Empire Pictures
Frequently asked questions
What is Galactic Gigolo rated?
Galactic Gigolo has an audience rating of 2.4 out of 10 from 11 votes.
Who directed Galactic Gigolo?
Galactic Gigolo was directed by Gorman Bechard.
When was Galactic Gigolo released?
Galactic Gigolo was released in 1987.





















