
French Lolita
7.4/ 10IMDb7.88
19981h 22m
Overview
Paris, the city of love. Not for our young heroine, who, frustrated by her father's ignorance, runs away from home and seeks her fortune in the glittering city.
Top-billed cast
Crew
- Director
- Pierre B. Reinhard
More from Pierre B. Reinhard
View allAlso starring Richard Sun Kwok-Ho
View allRelated movies
Frequently asked questions
What is French Lolita rated?
French Lolita has an audience rating of 7.4 out of 10 from 8 votes.
Who directed French Lolita?
French Lolita was directed by Pierre B. Reinhard.
When was French Lolita released?
French Lolita was released in 1998.





















