
Evil Behind You
“Demons couldn't touch you until NOW!!!”
IMDb1.93
20061h 29mPG-13
Overview
Abducted couples are victims of medical experiments that mutate their minds with supernatural abilities. As their mental capacities increase, so does the danger from something evil that is not of flesh and blood.
Top-billed cast
- HHilary Kennedy
- MManuel Velazquez
- DD.C. Lee
- JJim Garrity
- GGwendolynn Murphy
- GGerardo Davila
- SSan Banarje
- AAva Marie Carmichael
- RRegina Lyn
- TTodd Haberkorn
Crew
- Directors
- Jim Carroll, Jason Kerr
- Writer
- Jim Carroll
- Production
- Given the Boot Productions
Frequently asked questions
What is Evil Behind You rated?
Evil Behind You does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Evil Behind You?
Evil Behind You was directed by Jim Carroll, Jason Kerr.
When was Evil Behind You released?
Evil Behind You was released in 2006.













