Skip to content
El Caballo movie poster

El Caballo

IMDb9.11
2021

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Writer
Marcos Miranda
Producers
Ada Tejeda, Irasema Otero, Fidel Clorizondo
Production
Vilaplana Films

Frequently asked questions

What is El Caballo rated?

El Caballo does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed El Caballo?

El Caballo was directed by Lilo Vilaplana.

When was El Caballo released?

El Caballo was released in 2021.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.