Skip to content
Don't Do It movie poster

Don't Do It

IMDb4.34
19941h 30mR

Overview

Story about three youthful couples in contemporary Los Angeles.

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Director
Eugene Hess
Writer
Eugene Hess
Producers
Eugene Hess, Randy Lippert

Frequently asked questions

What is Don't Do It rated?

Don't Do It does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Don't Do It?

Don't Do It was directed by Eugene Hess.

When was Don't Do It released?

Don't Do It was released in 1994.