Skip to content
Die Medaille movie poster

Die Medaille

0
1975

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Die Medaille rated?

Die Medaille does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Die Medaille?

Die Medaille was directed by Jörg Dieter Haas.

When was Die Medaille released?

Die Medaille was released in 1975.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.