Skip to content
Der neue Mann movie poster

Der neue Mann

IMDb6.40
1990

View on IMDb

Frequently asked questions

What is Der neue Mann rated?

Der neue Mann does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed Der neue Mann?

Der neue Mann was directed by Konrad Sabrautzky.

When was Der neue Mann released?

Der neue Mann was released in 1990.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.