
Dam 999
3.6/ 10IMDb3.617
20111h 50m
Overview
After many years two mariners return to homeland with the hope of a new beginning, little did they know about a disaster that would change their destiny.
Top-billed cast
Crew
- Director
- Sohan Roy
- Writer
- Sohan Roy
- Production
- BizTV Network
Frequently asked questions
What is Dam 999 rated?
Dam 999 has an audience rating of 3.6 out of 10 from 17 votes.
Who directed Dam 999?
Dam 999 was directed by Sohan Roy.
When was Dam 999 released?
Dam 999 was released in 2011.



















