
Chrysis Waking
Original title: Le rêveil de Chrysis
6.4/ 10IMDb5.55
18991m
Overview
Chrysis, a Greek priestess, is being fanned by her servant, who helps her get dressed before they both walk off.
Frequently asked questions
What is Chrysis Waking rated?
Chrysis Waking has an audience rating of 6.4 out of 10 from 5 votes.
Who directed Chrysis Waking?
Director information is not available for Chrysis Waking.
When was Chrysis Waking released?
Chrysis Waking was released in 1899.












