
Bled White
“At the end of the world, who will be hungrier -- the living or the dead?”
Overview
The dead feast on human flesh and stop at nothing for it. The living, confined to the dark corners of the world, must do what it takes to survive. Dying is the only thing left to do at the end of the world. Now Ed, Matt, Joe, Natalie, Sam and Mary will try to survive. Who lives depends on who kills first.
Top-billed cast
- NNorth Roberts
- CColleen Boag
- GGeraldine Dulex
- CChristian Rogala
- LLaura Locascio
- KKelli Tidmore
- RRobert A. Young
- MMatthew E. Prochazka
- RRob Karracker
- BBruce Spielbauer
Crew
- Director
- Jose Carlos Gomez
- Writer
- Jose Carlos Gomez
- Production
- Skibofilms Productions, Wildtree Productions
Frequently asked questions
What is Bled White rated?
Bled White does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.
Who directed Bled White?
Bled White was directed by Jose Carlos Gomez.
When was Bled White released?
Bled White was released in 2012.














