Skip to content
Big Five movie poster

Big Five

6.9/ 108
20201h 30m

Overview

Five orphans with the powers of the most powerful animals of the savannah make it their mission to defend nature from those who want to destroy it.

Top-billed cast

Crew

Writer
Prune de Maistre
Production
Mai Juin Productions

Frequently asked questions

What is Big Five rated?

Big Five has an audience rating of 6.9 out of 10 from 8 votes.

Who directed Big Five?

Big Five was directed by Gilles de Maistre.

When was Big Five released?

Big Five was released in 2020.