Skip to content
At Speed movie poster

At Speed

Original title: На скорости

0
20211h 35m

Overview

The action of the film takes place on the territory of the karting track, where Yegor Matveyevich works and lives. One day his grandson Artyom comes to him - a modern teenager.

Top-billed cast

Crew

Writers
Pavel Ignatov, Svetlana Ivannikova, Ellada Karibova, Semen Lobanov
Producer
Svetlana Ivannikova

Frequently asked questions

What is At Speed rated?

At Speed does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed At Speed?

At Speed was directed by Pavel Ignatov.

When was At Speed released?

At Speed was released in 2021.

This movie has limited rating data, so it is not included in search indexes — but its information is fully available here.