
Alien Surveillance
“They are always watching!”
3.2/ 10IMDb1.96
20181h 15mNR
Overview
An alien invasion is caught in the surveillance cameras of an office building during a weekend work party.
Top-billed cast
Crew
- Director
- Mark Polonia
- Writer
- Mark Polonia
- Producer
- Mark Polonia
- Production
- Polonia Brothers Entertainment
Frequently asked questions
What is Alien Surveillance rated?
Alien Surveillance has an audience rating of 3.2 out of 10 from 6 votes.
Who directed Alien Surveillance?
Alien Surveillance was directed by Mark Polonia.
When was Alien Surveillance released?
Alien Surveillance was released in 2018.





















