Skip to content
7th Secret movie poster

7th Secret

A young wife's forbidden life.

IMDb3.64
20231h 23m

Overview

Wealth, beauty, love...the young wife of a powerful attorney seems to have it all until a mysterious man offers her a life of forbidden pleasures. Guided by the mistresses of his secret club, she must choose to either resist and run or give in to her submissive side to fulfill her wildest fantasies and risk her perfect life. What happens when we give into our secret desires?

View on IMDb

Top-billed cast

Crew

Writer
Michael Walsh
Producer
Michael Walsh
Production
Philly Born Films, Philly Born Productions

Frequently asked questions

What is 7th Secret rated?

7th Secret does not yet have enough audience votes for a stable rating.

Who directed 7th Secret?

7th Secret was directed by Bridget Smith.

When was 7th Secret released?

7th Secret was released in 2023.